BIG PENNY LTD
07095615 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 8 Dec 2026 (last filed 24 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HEMUS, Michael-George Carwardine
Director
BOWEN, Timothy William
Director · Resigned 2018-05-31
GOODWIN, David Jonathan
Director · Resigned 2022-06-27
HEAP, Malcolm Stuart Joseph
Director · Resigned 2021-07-27
HEARLE, Emma
Director · Resigned 2019-06-28
HEMUS, Michael-George Carwardine
Director · Resigned 2013-01-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BIG PENNY LTD
07095615Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-12-04Incorporated 2009-12-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 11050Active only
