SCOONA LTD
07065681 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Bath
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Nov 2026 (last filed 18 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SCOONA LTD
07065681Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-11-04Incorporated 2009-11-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMAS, Katherine Rachel· DirectorAppointed 2020-11-13
- BROWNING, John Lawrie· DirectorResigned 2020-11-13
- RYDER, Fiona Elizabeth· DirectorResigned 2020-11-13
- KAHAN, Barbara· DirectorResigned 2009-11-04
THOMAS, Katherine Rachel
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-11-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1984
See every company they're a director of →
BROWNING, John Lawrie
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-11-06
- Resigned
- 2020-11-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1956
See every company they're a director of →
KAHAN, Barbara
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-11-04
- Resigned
- 2009-11-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1931
See every company they're a director of →
RYDER, Fiona Elizabeth
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-11-06
- Resigned
- 2020-11-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1959
See every company they're a director of →
