ROMANSTONE (UK) LIMITED
07029756 · Liquidation · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Oct 2026 (last filed 25 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROMANSTONE (UK) LIMITED
07029756Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-09-25Incorporated 2009-09-25Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PAPUSHI, Florian· DirectorAppointed 2009-09-25
