THORNE PLANT LIMITED
07023989 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Harrogate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2026 (last filed 20 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THORNE PLANT LIMITED
07023989Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-09-20Incorporated 2009-09-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43120Active only
