NORTH EAST FINANCE (HOLDCO) LIMITED
07000577 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Gateshead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 8 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTH EAST FINANCE (HOLDCO) LIMITED
07000577Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-08-25Incorporated 2009-08-25Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66300Active only
