SEVERN COURT (KINGSTON) FREEHOLD LIMITED
07000342 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Aug 2027 (last filed 10 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GRAHAM BARTHOLOMEW LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
COMBE, Duncan Paul David
Director
SPINKS, Philip Graham
Director
HEALD, Robert Douglas Spencer
Secretary · Resigned 2013-07-01
GCS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-08-25
PB COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2010-09-02
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SEVERN COURT (KINGSTON) FREEHOLD LIMITED
07000342Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-08-25Incorporated 2009-08-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
