APT ICC LTD
06984276 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Tredegar
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jul 2027 (last filed 27 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
11 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
APT ICC LTD
06984276Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-08-07Incorporated 2009-08-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JONES, Linda Ruth· DirectorResigned 2025-04-04
- SMITH, Ria Kate· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-05
- JONES, Harrison Taylor· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-01
- JONES, Andrew John· DirectorResigned 2023-11-01
JONES, Harrison Taylor
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-01
- Nationality
- Welsh
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 12/2000
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Ria Kate
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 06/2001
See every company they're a director of →
NYSSCHEN, Ina Irene
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2009-08-07
- Resigned
- 2010-07-31
See every company they're a director of →
JONES, Andrew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-08-07
- Resigned
- 2023-11-01
- Nationality
- Welsh
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 06/1965
See every company they're a director of →
JONES, Linda Ruth
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-06
- Resigned
- 2025-04-04
- Nationality
- Welsh
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 10/1966
See every company they're a director of →
