UPON LIMITED
06966174 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
31 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UPON LIMITED
06966174Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-07-17Incorporated 2009-07-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ABELL, Maurice Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2009-07-17
