CASH MOTTO LIMITED
06936005 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 107 days (deadline was 31 May 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2026
Next confirmation
30 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASH MOTTO LIMITED
06936005Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-06-17Incorporated 2009-06-17Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BAFFOUR, Sammy· DirectorResigned 2010-10-28
- FYFFE, Jahmaal Noel· DirectorAppointed 2009-06-17
FYFFE, Jahmaal Noel
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-06-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1990
See every company they're a director of →
BAFFOUR, Sammy
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-06-17
- Resigned
- 2010-10-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1980
See every company they're a director of →
