ENERGY UK LIMITED
06925216 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jun 2027 (last filed 5 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
19 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENERGY UK LIMITED
06925216Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2009-06-05Incorporated 2009-06-05Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 99999Active only
