FORCESFIRST LIMITED
06897427 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Dorking
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 May 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FORCESFIRST LIMITED
06897427Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-05-06Incorporated 2009-05-06Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 65110Active only
