SUPPLYCHAIN21 LIMITED
06895261 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Market Harborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 May 2027 (last filed 5 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
19 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUPPLYCHAIN21 LIMITED
06895261Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-05-05Incorporated 2009-05-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PERRY, Sarah Louise· DirectorAppointed 2016-05-01
- GRAHAM, Cara· SecretaryResigned 2012-06-26
- BROGAN, Stephen Michael· DirectorResigned 2012-02-21
- CASWELL, Andrew Michael· DirectorAppointed 2009-05-05
CASWELL, Andrew Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-05-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1961
See every company they're a director of →
PERRY, Sarah Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1989
See every company they're a director of →
GRAHAM, Cara
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2012-02-21
- Resigned
- 2012-06-26
See every company they're a director of →
BROGAN, Stephen Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-05-05
- Resigned
- 2012-02-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1969
See every company they're a director of →
