ELIZABETH HOUSE (CHORLEYWOOD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06829024 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Chorleywood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELIZABETH HOUSE (CHORLEYWOOD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06829024Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-02-24Incorporated 2009-02-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
