AYELEN LIMITED
06770477 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Emsworth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Dec 2026 (last filed 6 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AYELEN LIMITED
06770477Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-12-10Incorporated 2008-12-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BREWER, Kevin Michael· SecretaryResigned 2009-10-02
- SALCEDO, Micaela Rocio· DirectorAppointed 2008-12-10
