EX FACTORS LTD.
06755659 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Cramlington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 5 Dec 2026 (last filed 21 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
5 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EX FACTORS LTD.
06755659Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-11-21Incorporated 2008-11-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREENWOOD, Kelvin Douglas· SecretaryAppointed 2022-10-03
- WHITE, Andrew John· SecretaryResigned 2022-10-03
- WHITE, Andrew John· DirectorResigned 2020-07-23
- GREENWOOD, Kelvin Douglas· DirectorAppointed 2015-06-19
GREENWOOD, Kelvin Douglas
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-10-03
See every company they're a director of →
BELL, Dennis
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-01-03
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1951
See every company they're a director of →
GREENWOOD, Kelvin Douglas
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-06-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
WHITE, Andrew John
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-07-22
- Resigned
- 2022-10-03
See every company they're a director of →
WHITE, Andrew John
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-11-21
- Resigned
- 2020-07-23
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1942
See every company they're a director of →
