BCP KNUTSFORD LIMITED
06729659 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Stockport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Nov 2026 (last filed 22 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
5 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PRESTON, Edward John
Director
BARLOWS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2010-09-30
BIRD, Andrew Charles
Director · Resigned 2010-04-02
FILDES, Richard
Director · Resigned 2010-09-30
FILDES, Richard
Director · Resigned 2008-12-01
PRESTON, Anthony Charles
Director · Resigned 2021-01-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BCP KNUTSFORD LIMITED
06729659Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-10-22Incorporated 2008-10-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
