STONE HAMPTON LIMITED
06725994 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STONE HAMPTON LIMITED
06725994Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-10-16Incorporated 2008-10-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WINN, Patrica June· SecretaryAppointed 2017-07-12
- WINN, John Marshall· DirectorAppointed 2008-10-16
- ROUND, Jonathon Charles· DirectorResigned 2008-10-16
WINN, Patrica June
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2017-07-12
See every company they're a director of →
WINN, John Marshall
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-10-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1947
See every company they're a director of →
ROUND, Jonathon Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-10-16
- Resigned
- 2008-10-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
