BIIF BIDCO LIMITED
06704479 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
ACUTT, Bryan Michael
Director
CAVILL, John Ivor
Director
CLIFFORD CHANCE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2009-01-09
LAW DEBENTURE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-01-10
DAWES, James Peter
Director · Resigned 2024-05-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BIIF BIDCO LIMITED
06704479Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-09-23Incorporated 2008-09-23Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
