CONCIERGE 3 LIMITED
06673704 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Aug 2027 (last filed 15 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
29 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PICKSTOCK, John Roland
Director
CREDITREFORM (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-08-26
CHADWICK, Andrew John
Director · Resigned 2018-03-09
SHAMSI, Rabeea
Director · Resigned 2024-06-24
WALSH, Tom
Director · Resigned 2025-01-29
CREDITREFORM (DIRECTORS) LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2008-08-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONCIERGE 3 LIMITED
06673704Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-08-15Incorporated 2008-08-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
