THE FOUNDRY (JUBITS LANE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06635385 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Chester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE FOUNDRY (JUBITS LANE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06635385Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2008-07-02Incorporated 2008-07-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
