AFRIKA EYE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
06629788 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Aug 2027 (last filed 13 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AFRIKA EYE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
06629788Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2008-06-25Incorporated 2008-06-25Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 90040Active only
