CLARENCE PLACE (SHEPPEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06627830 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Gillingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 9 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
O'TOOLE, Tracy Marion
Secretary
HARRIS, Jason William
Director
STOKES, Jason
Secretary · Resigned 2010-06-24
HML COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-12-25
HML COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-11-24
BROADERS, Linda Ellen
Director · Resigned 2024-10-03
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLARENCE PLACE (SHEPPEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06627830Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2008-06-24Incorporated 2008-06-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
