PETPALS NOMINEES LIMITED
06622907 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Andover
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Jul 2027 (last filed 18 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PETPALS NOMINEES LIMITED
06622907Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-06-18Incorporated 2008-06-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMAS, Mark· SecretaryAppointed 2014-08-01
- ROLFE, Malcolm John· SecretaryResigned 2014-07-31
- THACKRAH, Kevin Paul· DirectorAppointed 2008-06-18
THOMAS, Mark
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2014-08-01
See every company they're a director of →
THACKRAH, Kevin Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-06-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1950
See every company they're a director of →
ROLFE, Malcolm John
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-06-18
- Resigned
- 2014-07-31
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
