PRIMEFACT LIMITED
06617918 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Waltham Abbey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1630 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2022). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Jun 2022).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2022
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2022
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMEFACT LIMITED
06617918Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-06-12Incorporated 2008-06-12Health 66/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JUNIPER, Caroline· DirectorAppointed 2017-01-01
- JUNIPER, Jon Joseph· DirectorResigned 2017-01-01
- JUNIPER, Caroline· SecretaryAppointed 2008-12-08
- GRAEME, Paul Gordon· DirectorResigned 2008-12-08
JUNIPER, Caroline
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-12-08
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
JUNIPER, Caroline
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1976
See every company they're a director of →
GRAEME, Paul Gordon
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-06-12
- Resigned
- 2008-12-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1947
See every company they're a director of →
JUNIPER, Jon Joseph
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-12-08
- Resigned
- 2017-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1975
See every company they're a director of →
