ON COURSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
06600524 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Worthing
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jun 2027 (last filed 22 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ON COURSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
06600524Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-05-22Incorporated 2008-05-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MORRIS, Paul Michael· SecretaryAppointed 2008-06-08
- MORRIS, Ruth· DirectorAppointed 2008-06-08
- BRIGHTON SECRETARY LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2008-05-22
- Brighton Director Limited· Corporate DirectorResigned 2008-05-22
MORRIS, Paul Michael
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-06-08
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
MORRIS, Ruth
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-06-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1961
See every company they're a director of →
BRIGHTON SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-05-22
- Resigned
- 2008-05-22
See every company they're a director of →
Brighton Director Limited
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2008-05-22
- Resigned
- 2008-05-22
See every company they're a director of →
