THE INSTITUTE OF EQUALITY AND DIVERSITY PROFESSIONALS
06592522 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 18 yrs · Ware
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 May 2027 (last filed 14 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
28 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE INSTITUTE OF EQUALITY AND DIVERSITY PROFESSIONALS
06592522Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2008-05-14Incorporated 2008-05-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
