SAXON COURT (IVER) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06555960 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Wokingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CLEAVER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Corporate Secretary
CLEAVER, Sarah
Director
HAWKINS, Andrew Philip
Secretary · Resigned 2011-05-31
HODGSON, Valerie
Secretary · Resigned 2023-01-01
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-04
BARRETT, Richard William
Director · Resigned 2011-05-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAXON COURT (IVER) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06555960Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-04-04Incorporated 2008-04-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
