TEMPLE STREET FINANCE LIMITED
06547946 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Chippenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Dec 2026 (last filed 29 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
13 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TEMPLE STREET FINANCE LIMITED
06547946Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-03-28Incorporated 2008-03-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COBBOLD, Neil Morton· DirectorResigned 2012-07-31
- GRAFTON, Roger Clive· DirectorAppointed 2012-04-09
- GRAFTON, Roger Clive· SecretaryAppointed 2008-03-28
GRAFTON, Roger Clive
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-03-28
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
GRAFTON, Roger Clive
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-04-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1962
See every company they're a director of →
COBBOLD, Neil Morton
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-03-28
- Resigned
- 2012-07-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1962
See every company they're a director of →
