GERAINT JOHN LIMITED
06544906 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Birchington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 Apr 2027 (last filed 26 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GERAINT JOHN LIMITED
06544906Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-03-26Incorporated 2008-03-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SWIRE, John Victor· SecretaryResigned 2012-01-03
- JOHN, Geraint Morton· DirectorAppointed 2008-03-26
