OXENBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06540184 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 27 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
27 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FIORESTA, Claudio
Director
BRADLEY CARR LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2023-07-26
FINCHLEY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-03-31
TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-14
AIMAR, Andrea
Director · Resigned 2023-07-26
FARLEY, Christopher
Director · Resigned 2014-10-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OXENBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06540184Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-03-19Incorporated 2008-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
