JEAVONS LANE OWNERS LIMITED
06531316 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Newmarket
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Mar 2027 (last filed 11 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
25 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SAUNDERS, Piers
Secretary
SCAMBLER, Rosemary
Director
SCAMBLER, Dawn Patrica
Secretary · Resigned 2023-09-11
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2008-03-11
NORWICH RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2013-09-11
HUDSON, Clayton James
Director · Resigned 2012-08-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JEAVONS LANE OWNERS LIMITED
06531316Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2008-03-11Incorporated 2008-03-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
