SURMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
06523525 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Tewkesbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jun 2027 (last filed 29 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SURMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
06523525Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-03-04Incorporated 2008-03-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SURMAN, Jane· SecretaryResigned 2020-05-04
- SURMAN, Edward Alan· DirectorResigned 2018-12-17
- SURMAN, Edward Alan· DirectorAppointed 2016-10-28
- SURMAN, Tina Marie· DirectorAppointed 2008-03-04
SURMAN, Edward Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1993
See every company they're a director of →
SURMAN, Tina Marie
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-03-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1962
See every company they're a director of →
SURMAN, Jane
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-03-04
- Resigned
- 2020-05-04
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SURMAN, Edward Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-10-28
- Resigned
- 2018-12-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1993
See every company they're a director of →
