PARTS RK LIMITED
06505444 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Bedford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARTS RK LIMITED
06505444Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-02-15Incorporated 2008-02-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KENNINGTON, Roland· SecretaryResigned 2017-09-17
- KENNINGTON, Richard Mark· DirectorAppointed 2008-02-15
- WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2008-02-15
- WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2008-02-15
KENNINGTON, Richard Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-02-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1965
See every company they're a director of →
KENNINGTON, Roland
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-02-15
- Resigned
- 2017-09-17
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-02-15
- Resigned
- 2008-02-15
See every company they're a director of →
WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2008-02-15
- Resigned
- 2008-02-15
See every company they're a director of →
