23 FITZJOHN'S AVENUE LIMITED
06495223 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MCKENNA, William John, Prof
Secretary
MILLNS, Andrew George
Director
WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2008-02-06
GOYAL, Sanjay
Director · Resigned 2016-02-10
ORBACH, Susie, Professor
Director · Resigned 2017-02-07
WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2008-02-06
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
23 FITZJOHN'S AVENUE LIMITED
06495223Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-02-06Incorporated 2008-02-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
