CINTSA LTD
06494796 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Worthing
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Feb 2027 (last filed 6 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
20 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CINTSA LTD
06494796Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-02-06Incorporated 2008-02-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GROSVENOR SECRETARY LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2015-02-12
- OLIVER, James Toby Edward· DirectorAppointed 2008-02-06
- UK SECRETARIES LTD· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2008-02-06
- UK DIRECTORS LTD· Corporate DirectorResigned 2008-02-06
OLIVER, James Toby Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2008-02-06
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 11/1970
See every company they're a director of →
GROSVENOR SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-02-06
- Resigned
- 2015-02-12
See every company they're a director of →
UK SECRETARIES LTD
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-02-06
- Resigned
- 2008-02-06
See every company they're a director of →
UK DIRECTORS LTD
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2008-02-06
- Resigned
- 2008-02-06
See every company they're a director of →
