POD PEOPLE (UK) LIMITED
06490267 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 57 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Feb 2027 (last filed 20 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
3 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROBINSON-GAMBY, Tony Robert
Director
ARIYADASA, Channa Saman
Secretary · Resigned 2025-02-05
BHARDWAJ, Ashok
Secretary · Resigned 2008-01-31
BRAZIER, David Edward
Secretary · Resigned 2013-02-01
BUTLER, Jonathan Matthew
Secretary · Resigned 2010-11-30
BUTLER, Jonathan Matthew Choong-Qui
Director · Resigned 2010-11-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POD PEOPLE (UK) LIMITED
06490267Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-01-31Incorporated 2008-01-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 78109Active only
