HIGH STREET DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED
06485427 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIGH STREET DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED
06485427Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-01-28Incorporated 2008-01-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86230Active only
