TOWN AND CITY PUB GROUP LIMITED
06433242 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
25 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MCDOWALL, David
Director
ROSS, David Andrew
Director
FORVIS MAZARS COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-09-16
SNR DENTON SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-25
BAKER, Suzanne Louise
Director · Resigned 2024-03-14
BROWN, Aaron Maxwell
Director · Resigned 2009-03-06
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOWN AND CITY PUB GROUP LIMITED
06433242Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-11-21Incorporated 2007-11-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56302Active only
