RAW EXTRACT LIMITED
06412921 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Stoke-On-Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026 (last filed 23 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RAW EXTRACT LIMITED
06412921Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-10-30Incorporated 2007-10-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
