SDI GROUP PLC
06385396 · Active · Plc · 18 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 46 days away. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SDI GROUP PLC
06385396Active· Plc· England Wales· 2007-09-28Incorporated 2007-09-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
