DALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06383438 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Worcester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06383438Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-09-27Incorporated 2007-09-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
