EGMONT MEWS (RUXLEY LANE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06342412 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Epsom
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
16 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EGMONT MEWS (RUXLEY LANE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06342412Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-08-14Incorporated 2007-08-14Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
