BROWNS (SHOPFITTING & CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
06336177 · Liquidation · Ltd · 19 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 805 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 21 Aug 2024).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2024
Next confirmation
21 Aug 2024
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROWNS (SHOPFITTING & CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
06336177Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-08-07Incorporated 2007-08-07Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
