EMDOT LIMITED
06332328 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
16 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GLASSON, Christopher Edward
Director
IP2IPO SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Director
IP2IPO SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-07-13
DAYKIN, Adam Charles, Dr
Director · Resigned 2026-04-28
SHEPHERD, Mark Richard
Director · Resigned 2014-03-31
STARK, John Paul Whitfield
Director · Resigned 2015-06-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EMDOT LIMITED
06332328Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-08-02Incorporated 2007-08-02Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
