U AND I FINANCE LIMITED
06325803 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Sept 2026 (last filed 11 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
U AND I FINANCE LIMITED
06325803Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-07-26Incorporated 2007-07-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
