BMAK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06324478 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Epsom
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Aug 2027 (last filed 20 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
24 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
3 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BMAK INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06324478Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-07-25Incorporated 2007-07-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
