OLBIS COMPANY LTD.
06319060 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 May 2027 (last filed 10 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
24 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GOREN, Zerar
Director
ARTONA HOLDING S.A.
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-03-22
IGP CORPORATE NOMINEES LTD.
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-07-20
MONDON, Francis
Director · Resigned 2018-03-22
TAPIA, Izeth Samudio, Mrs.
Director · Resigned 2022-05-02
SOVEREIGN PACIFIC MANAGERS LLC
Corporate Director · Resigned 2009-06-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OLBIS COMPANY LTD.
06319060Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-07-20Incorporated 2007-07-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
