JACKSONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06308567 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Poole
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 2 Aug 2027 (last filed 19 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BIRD, Wesley Thomas George
Director
MCALLISTER, Gavin Alan
Director
COPLING, Gareth Robert
Secretary · Resigned 2024-11-28
INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-07-10
OSIRIS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2009-07-01
COPLING, Gareth Robert
Director · Resigned 2024-11-28
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JACKSONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
06308567Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-07-10Incorporated 2007-07-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
