INVESTMENT & LIFE ASSURANCE GROUP LIMITED
06295782 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Thames Ditton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 11 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 2 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
2 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INVESTMENT & LIFE ASSURANCE GROUP LIMITED
06295782Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-06-28Incorporated 2007-06-28Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
