PATRICIA THOMPSON (ST) DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
06256151 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAPITAL TRADING COMPANIES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
MOLE, Edward William
Director
DACK, Martin Ian
Director · Resigned 2020-10-22
DANIELS, Stephen Richards
Director · Resigned 2026-01-13
FOSTER, David Martin
Director · Resigned 2014-01-15
HEWITT, Peter Lionel Raleigh
Director · Resigned 2011-09-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PATRICIA THOMPSON (ST) DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
06256151Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-23Incorporated 2007-05-23Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
